Travel Teams
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Boys 6th FCYBL Team 1 Cubbage - Cub42
Vienna B6-1 Epps32
 Boys 6th FCYBL Team 2 Utterback - U58
Burke B6-2 Sturtevant54
 Boys 7th FCYBL Team 3 Dann - Dann32
Lee-Mt. Vernon B7-3 Simonik29
 Boys 8th FCYBL Team 1 Rosenblatt68
Lee-Mt. Vernon B8-1 Hoskins61
 Girls 6th FCYBL Team 1 Mawloud - Ma32
Arlington G6-1 Abundo25
 McLean G6 -2 Mendenhall 34
Girls 6th FCYBL Team 2 McKenzie - M15
 FPYC B6-3 Varner44
Boys 6th FCYBL Team 3 Wheeler - Whe41
 Vienna B8-2 Sullivan47
Boys 8th FCYBL Team 3 Prochazka - P41
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Boys 5th FCYBL Team 2 Katsakos - Ka54
Springfield B5- Wilson22
 Boys 6th FCYBL Team 1 Cubbage - Cub43
Turnpike B6-1 Ours37
 Lee-Mt. Vernon B6-3 Staab50
Boys 6th FCYBL Team 3 Wheeler - Whe28
 Girls 5th FCYBL Team 1 Kang - Kang47
SYA G5- Moore19
 McLean G5-1 Murrell46
Girls 5th FCYBL Team 3 Thompson - T2
 Girls 7th FCYBL Team 1 McConnell33
Vienna G7-1 Yoder23
 Girls 7th FCYBL Team 2 Jones - Jone24
Girls 7th Grade Team 2 Umaselvan21
 Girls 5th FCYBL Team 2 Murphy - Mur12
Fort Belvoir G5- Christian4
 Fort Belvoir B7-1 Miles53
Boys 7th FCYBL Team 1 Lee - Lee40
 Great Falls G6 -2 Knight26
Girls 6th FCYBL Team 2 McKenzie - M20
 Boys 5th FCYBL Team 1 Jones - Jones46
Reston B5- Legler8
 South Loudoun B8-2 Wolin47
Boys 8th FCYBL Team 3 Prochazka - P45
 SYA B5-1 Hill35
Boys 5th FCYBL Team 3 Rice - Rice23
 Girls 8th FCYBL Team 1 Costigan - C57
Turnpike G8-1 Komaily49
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
 Arlington B7-3 Farrell25
Boys 7th FCYBL Team 3 Dann - Dann22
Boys 3rd Grade
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 05 (3B) Goodman 0
Team 13 (3B) Henriques0
Boys 4th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 04 (4B) Martin30
Team 02 (4B) Jaquette25
 Team 16 (4B) McManus25
Team 06 (4B) Pacifico10
 Team 17 (4B) Reed29
Team 07 (4B) Whiting29
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 14 (4B) Rivers25
Team 01 (4B) Harris23
 Team 11 (4B) Rusnak21
Team 05 (4B) Cole20
 Team 04 (4B) Martin28
Team 06 (4B) Pacifico7
 Team 07 (4B) Whiting30
Team 16 (4B) McManus22
 Team 03 (4B) Rosenblatt28
Team 08 (4B) Green16
 Team 17 (4B) Reed40
Team 12 (4B) Morgan6
 Team 13 (4B) Davis21
Team 15 (4B) Pinchotti17
Boys 5th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 04 (5B) Shilling38
Team 01 (5B) Saitta26
 Team 13 (5B) Molugu33
Team 15 (5B) Huang28
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 04 (5B) Shilling24
Team 02 (5B) McNutt8
 Team 03 (5B) Konnert27
Team 10 (5B) Kady26
 Team 08 (5B) Henriques32
Team 05 (5B) Lugo27
 Team 06 (5B) Kota29
Team 07 (5B) Cooley18
 Team 09 (5B) Carr22
Team 11 (5B) Bush10
 Team 01 (5B) Saitta28
Team 15 (5B) Huang20
 Team 12 (5B) Madsen25
Team 16 (5B) Jones20
 Team 12 (5B) Madsen33
Team 17 (5B) Lynch22
Boys 6th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 15 (6B) Hogan32
Team 04 (6B) Aidun14
 Team 07 (6B) Vislay30
Team 11 (6B) McEvoy15
 Team 16 (6B) Morgan34
Team 17 (6B) Rumford24
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 02 (6B) Ellison21
Team 13 (6B) White14
 Team 03 (6B) Flickinger38
Team 12 (6B) Neary30
 Team 04 (6B) Aidun34
Team 09 (6B) Kao17
 Team 10 (6B) Gutkowski20
Team 05 (6B) Kim19
 Team 08 (6B) Leffler26
Team 06 (6B) Bhat8
 Team 07 (6B) Vislay39
Team 20 (6B) Russ23
 Team 11 (6B) McEvoy25
Team 14 (6B) Schmader20
 Team 01 (6B) Tai42
Team 17 (6B) Rumford32
 Team 16 (6B) Morgan28
Team 18 (6B) Sumner22
 Team 19 (6b) Loga26
Team 15 (6B) Hogan19
Boys 7th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 05 (7B) Santapur37
Team 08 (7B) Sachin34
 Team 09 (7B) Gibbs39
Team 12 (7B) Van de Vijver32
 Team 13 (7B) Choi41
Team 16 (7B) Poplin24
 Team 17 (7B) Wieder31
Team 20 (7B) Galloway28
 Team 21 (7B) Whiteman47
Team 19 (7B) Ordonez36
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 04 (7B) Keay64
Team 01 (7B) Rossi5
 Team 20 (7B) Galloway36
Team 08 (7B) Sachin26
 Team 09 (7B) Gibbs28
Team 03 (7B) White20
 Team 14 (7B) Dowling47
Team 11 (7B) Murrell29
 Team 13 (7B) Choi51
Team 15 (7B) Lucero21
 Team 17 (7B) Wieder26
Team 06 (7B) Bender21
 Team 21 (7B) Whiteman49
Team 02 (7B) Wark33
 Team 22 (7B) Mountcastle44
Team 19 (7B) Ordonez36
Boys 8th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 02 (8B) Humphrey40
Team 11 (8B) Latham13
 Team 04 (8B) Turner37
Team 09 (8B) Sciabaca28
 Team 07 (8B) Lugo35
Team 06 (8B) Registani27
 Team 15 (8B) Rodriguez27
Team 17 (8B) McGrath18
 Team 20 (8B) Rizzi25
Team 12 (8B) Cumpian24
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 07 (8B) Lugo42
Team 01 (8B) Gunn30
 Team 08 (8B) Carlson46
Team 13 (8B) Park25
 Team 05 (8B) Renner44
Team 09 (8B) Sciabaca20
 Team 10 (8B) McClelland51
Team 11 (8B) Latham22
Girls 4th Grade
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 09 (4g) Phung10
Team 05 (4g) Dowling8
 Team 06 (4g) Settar19
Team 04 (4g) Gutkowski14
 Team 03 (4g) Zimmerman18
Team 07 (4g) Roper16
 Team 08 (4g) Whiteman27
Team 02 (4g) Garrihy16
 Team 01 (4g) Monaghan21
Team 10 (4g) Hutzell12
Girls 5th Grade
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 05 (5g) Arnz12
Team 07 (5g) Greenspan6
 Team 06 (5g) Tieu13
Team 02 (5g) Jaggi12
Girls 6th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 05 (6G) Rizzi26
Team 07 (6G) Geisler16
 Team 08 (6G) Emerick18
Team 04 (6G) Stables17
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 01 (6G) Sweeney30
Team 07 (6G) Geisler14
 Team 08 (6G) Emerick20
Team 06 (6G) Taylor12
Girls 7/8th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 01 (78G) - Thompson16
Team 08 (78G) - Fecko14
 Team 02 (78G) - Newman28
Team 03 (78G) - Greenspan24
 Team 09 (78G) - Schloss, Jim18
Team 07 (78G) - Howlett12
 Team 06 (78G) - Birch11
Team 10 (78G) - Schloss, Emily10
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 05 (78G) - Shankar24
Team 02 (78G) - Newman18
 Team 04 (78G) - Cisneros27
Team 03 (78G) - Greenspan13
 Team 01 (78G) - Thompson36
Team 09 (78G) - Schloss, Jim28
 Team 08 (78G) - Fecko15
Team 10 (78G) - Schloss, Emily12
 Team 11 (78G) - Carr35
Team 07 (78G) - Howlett17
 Team 06 (78G) - Birch2
Team 12 (78G) - Pak0
High School Boys Boys 09th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 01 (9B) Gayton2
Team 04 (9B) Alladi0
 Team 13 (9B) Janson55
Team 10 (9B) Cavanagh46
 Team 14 (9B) Sparks41
Team 09 (9B) Keith40
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 03 (9B) Wuest43
Team 01 (9B) Gayton40
 Team 04 (9B) Alladi44
Team 02 (9B) McGrath38
 Team 05 (9B) Fang67
Team 08 (9B) Chavez35
 Team 09 (9B) Keith47
Team 06 (9B) Bowman37
 Team 07 (9B) Choi40
Team 10 (9B) Cavanagh33
 Team 13 (9B) Janson64
Team 12 (9B) Rohls44
High School Boys Boys 10th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 01 (10B) Prochazka44
Team 02 (10B) Eskola41
 Team 06 (10B) Wheeler63
Team 09 (10B) Kiyani35
 Team 08 (10B) Arnhold63
Team 07 (10B) Hall34
 Team 05 (10B) Barker47
Team 10 (10B) Zampiello40
 Team 11 (10B) Argy65
Team 04 (10B) Myers43
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 01 (10B) Prochazka58
Team 11 (10B) Argy57
 Team 05 (10B) Barker57
Team 06 (10B) Wheeler44
 Team 07 (10B) Hall54
Team 04 (10B) Myers29
 Team 09 (10B) Kiyani40
Team 02 (10B) Eskola33
 Team 10 (10B) Zampiello62
Team 12 (10B) Forman45
High School Boys Boys 11th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 05 (11B) Harris52
Team 01 (11B) Carper26
 Team 06 (11B) Naghedi46
Team 04 (11B) El-Amin35
 Team 03 (11B) Dajani54
Team 07 (11B) Northern48
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 01 (11B) Carper42
Team 06 (11B) Naghedi39
 Team 02 (11B) Connell57
Team 03 (11B) Dajani56
 Team 05 (11B) Harris44
Team 07 (11B) Northern38
High School Boys Boys 12th Grade
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 Team 07 (12B) Trzaskoma53
Team 06 (12B) McGrath43
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 Team 04 (12B) Epps49
Team 05 (12B) Scola43
 Team 08 (12B) Weber51
Team 02 (12B) Myers50
 Team 07 (12B) Trzaskoma34
Team 08 (12B) Weber28
High School Girls High School Girls A
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 A1 VYI 37
A6 CYA Schloss31
 A4 Burke23
A5 CYA Barnes20
High School Girls High School Girls B
Sunday, December 16, 2018
 B6 CYA Piester47
B5 CYA Gibbs22
Saturday, December 15, 2018
 B2 VYI 46
B5 CYA Gibbs21
 B6 CYA Piester30
B3 Herndon16